150m ST-ST 12 Core Loose Tube OS2 Nylon Jacket

150m ST-ST 12 Core Loose Tube OS2 Nylon Jacket

150m ST-ST 12 Core Loose Tube OS2 Nylon Jacket

No review yet. Write Review
Regular price $795.00

Vendor : Execab Custom Cables

Product Type :

Sku : 980522

Hurry! Only
100
units left in stock!
-
+
InStock SOLD OUT

  • 12 Core fibre count
  • OS2 cable 9/125 Loose Tube
  • Outdoor dual nylon sheath gelf filled cable
  • 500mm Breakout on each end
  • Leading end staggered connectors in pairs
  • Corrugated plastic pulling sock
  • Test Certificate 
  • 25 Year Guarantee