15M OM3 Duplex SC-LC Patch cord

15M OM3 Duplex SC-LC Patch cord

15M OM3 Duplex SC-LC Patch cord

No review yet. Write Review
$36.30 $10.00

Vendor : Execab Custom Cables ABN: 85 624 047 632

Product Type :

Sku : PC-OM3-SCLC

Hurry! Only
30
units left in stock!
-
+
InStock SOLD OUT

15M OM3 LC-LC Patch Cord

 

2.0mm Jacket