2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

2.5M OM4 Duplex LC-LC AFL Patch Cord

No review yet. Write Review
$17.00 $7.00

Vendor : Execab Custom Cables ABN: 85 624 047 632

Product Type :

Sku : PC-OM4-LCLCAFL

Hurry! Only
75
units left in stock!
-
+
InStock SOLD OUT

2.5M OM4 LC-LC Patch Cord

AFL Branded

2.0MM Jacket

LSZH Sheath